Close

Telephone Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

District Level Officers

Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Sri.Aman Deep DuliChief Development Officer945441606805263-232171
SalimuddinAgricultural Defense Officer, Balrampur8299139122
Ashwarya DeepNetwork Engg.ashwarya[dot]deep815[at]gmail[dot]com92351212411805263-234900
Anurag DwivediNetwork Engg.anurag[dot]balram[at]gmail[dot]com900597641905263-234900
Deepanker SrivastavaDIO NICupblr[at]nic[dot]in945035404905263-234900
Mo.AminDistrict Soldier Welfare Officer783955321705263-235086
Pradeep TripathiYouth Welfare Officer8318529045
M.H. ChaudharyDistrict Sports Officer9450627632
Narendra TiwariDistrict Food Marketing Officer8881045452
K.M.PandeyDistrict Program Officer941526365705263-235610

Revenue Department

Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Sri Krishna KaruneshDistrict Magistratedmblr[at]nic[dot]in945441753605263-233942
Sri Arun Kumar ShuklaADM(F&R)admbalrampur[at]gmail[dot]com945441760705263-232046
Sukhendra SinghInspector of Mines9784945850
Sheikh AlamgirTehsildar, Tulsipur9454416062
Narendra RamTehsildar, Uttraula9454416061
Rohit Kumar MauryaTehsildar, Balrampur945441606005263-232366
Mrs. Neeti SrivastavaBlock Development Officer,Rehra945446483005263-222333
Mrs. Pratibha JaiswalBlock Development Officer,Utraula945446482805263-252688
A.K.DubeyBlock Development Officer,Shriduttganj948446482705263-224060
Anuj KumarBlock Development Officer,Gansdi945446482505263-222034