Close

Telephone Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

District Level Officers

Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Shri. Sanjeev Kumar MauryaChief Development Officer945446481905263-232171
Indresh GautamAgricultural Defense Officer, Balrampur9415165574
Mr. K. P. MishraDistrict Soldier Welfare Officer783955321705263-235086
Pradeep TripathiYouth Welfare Officer8115938856
Kamal AhmedDistrict Sports Officer8707889281
Narendra TiwariDistrict Food Marketing Officer7081985957
Rajendra KumarDistrict Program Officer9415049642
Lal Bahadur MauryaDistrict Horticulture Officer878708811505263-235610
Vijaya TiwariASDM(P.O.Duda)9415613957
Rajesh MalviyaA.M.A.District Panchayat945441606005263-232366

N.I.C

Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Amit Kumar GautamDistrict Informatics Officeramitkumar[dot]gautam[at]meity[dot]gov[dot]in05263-234900
Ashwarya DeepNetwork Engg. N.I.C Officeashwarya[dot]deep815[at]gmail[dot]com857460394805263-234900
Sushil Kumar SinghDistrict Rollout Manager

Revenue Department

Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Smt. ShrutiDistrict Magistratedmblr[at]nic[dot]in945441753605263-233942
Sri Ram AbhilashADM(F&R)admbalrampur[at]gmail[dot]com945441760705263-232046
Sukhendra SinghInspector of Mines9784945850
RamaakshrayTehsildar, Tulsipur9454416062
Pramesh kumarTehsildar, Uttraula9454416061
Avdhesh kumarTehsildar, Balrampur945441606005263-232366
………….Block Development Officer,Rehra945446483005263-222333
Anoop Kumar SinghBlock Development Officer,Utraula945446482805263-252688
Ashok Kumar DubeyBlock Development Officer,Shriduttganj948446482705263-224060
Sumit SinghBlock Development Officer,Gansdi945446482505263-222034