Close

Telephone Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

District Level Officers

Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Smt. Riya KejriwalChief Development Officer945446481905263-232171
Mr. Anurag SharmaAgricultural Defense Officer, Balrampur8299139122
Mr. K. P. MishraDistrict Soldier Welfare Officer783955321705263-235086
Pradeep TripathiYouth Welfare Officer8318529045
M.H. ChaudharyDistrict Sports Officer9450627632
Narendra TiwariDistrict Food Marketing Officer8881045452
K.M.PandeyDistrict Program Officer941526365705263-235610
Vijya TiwariDistrict Horticulture Officer9415613957
Navin kumar srivastavaASDM(P.O.Duda)6454416064
Ashraf AliA.M.A.District Panchayat9415277832

N.I.C

Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Amit Kumar GautamDistrict Informatics Associateamitkumar[dot]gautam[at]meity[dot]gov[dot]in
Ashwarya DeepNetwork Engg. N.I.C Officeashwarya[dot]deep815[at]gmail[dot]com857460394805263-234900
Anurag DwivediNetwork Engg.anurag[dot]balram[at]gmail[dot]com900597641905263-234900
Deepanker SrivastavaDistrict Informatics Officer (DIO NIC)upblr[at]nic[dot]in945035404905263-234900

Revenue Department

Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Smt. ShrutiDistrict Magistratedmblr[at]nic[dot]in945441753605263-233942
Sri Ram AbhilashADM(F&R)admbalrampur[at]gmail[dot]com945441760705263-232046
Sukhendra SinghInspector of Mines9784945850
RamaakshrayTehsildar, Tulsipur9454416062
Pramesh kumarTehsildar, Uttraula9454416061
Avdhesh kumarTehsildar, Balrampur945441606005263-232366
………….Block Development Officer,Rehra945446483005263-222333
Anoop Kumar SinghBlock Development Officer,Utraula945446482805263-252688
Ashok Kumar DubeyBlock Development Officer,Shriduttganj948446482705263-224060
Sumit SinghBlock Development Officer,Gansdi945446482505263-222034